Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 3FLOOR 11FLAT F
Registration Number:24091601070020
|Transaction Date:02/09/2024
PRN:B8678096
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTam譚玉鳳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-428631)
Sold

3/11
PRICE
$6.28 M
Saleable Area
756sq.ft.
Buy $8,311 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
901sq.ft.
Buy $6,970 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area