Sold
Grand Deco TowerFLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:07772947
|Transaction Date:24/05/1999
PRN:B3697673
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
PRICE
$7.74 M
Saleable Area
1,051sq.ft.
Buy $7,370 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,415sq.ft.
Buy $5,472 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 24/05/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
54
Walking toTin HauStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
26 Tai Hang Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Multi-purpose Room