Sold
Grand Deco TowerP/HFLAT A
Registration Number:24052201310055
|Transaction Date:06/05/2024
PRN:A2546174
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EliseKwan關少芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-100431)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$43.8 M
Saleable Area
2,325sq.ft.
Buy $18,839 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,308sq.ft.
Buy $13,241 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
54
Walking toTin HauStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
26 Tai Hang Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Multi-purpose Room