Sold
Grand Deco TowerFLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:07833424
|Transaction Date:19/07/1999
PRN:A2546300
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.19 M
Saleable Area
1,026sq.ft.
Buy $7,011 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,415sq.ft.
Buy $5,082 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 19/07/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
54
Walking toTin HauStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
26 Tai Hang Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Multi-purpose Room