Sold
Grand Deco TowerFLOOR 36FLAT A
Registration Number:21062302080198
|Transaction Date:11/06/2021
PRN:B3697665
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TerenceWong黃凱達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-328619)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$25.8 M
Saleable Area
1,003sq.ft.
Buy $25,718 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,418sq.ft.
Buy $18,195 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 11/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
54
Walking toTin HauStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
26 Tai Hang Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Multi-purpose Room