Sold

Goodrich Garden Tower 1FLOOR 24FLAT F

Registration Number:21091700470088
|
梁連妹 Lam Leung
elite
LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$4.9 M
call_me
Gross Area
508sq.ft.
Buy $9,646 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/2021
Goodrich GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Goodrich Garden is located on 9 Leung Tak Street, developed by NAN FUNG, and began the intake process from 1993-02. Goodrich Garden divides into 2 blocks, 600 units in total. The school network belongs to 70 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Leung Tak Street