Sold

Golden PlazaFLOOR 10FLAT D

Registration Number:05071101100075
||
楊淑美 Cally Yeung
elite
CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$900 K
call_me
Saleable Area
301sq.ft.
Buy $2,986 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $2,069 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2005
Golden PlazaEstate Info

Estate Overview

Golden Plaza is located on 745-747 Nathan Road, Golden Plaza divides into 1 blocks, 80 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Golden Plaza is near to MTR Prince Edward Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
745-747 Nathan Road