Sold

Golden PlazaFLOOR 12FLAT F

Registration Number:08165834
||
湯荣幸 Benny Tong
elite
BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
PRICE
$1.57 M
call_me
Saleable Area
417sq.ft.
Buy $3,776 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $2,639 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 07/08/2000
Golden PlazaEstate Info

Estate Overview

Golden Plaza is located on 745-747 Nathan Road, Golden Plaza divides into 1 blocks, 80 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Golden Plaza is near to MTR Prince Edward Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
745-747 Nathan Road