Sold
Golden Phoenix BuildingFLOOR 2NO. 7A
Registration Number:07255542
|Transaction Date:30/05/1997
PRN:A6638079
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.15 M
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $3,079 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 30/05/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
94
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Tsui Fung Street