Sold
Golden MansionFLOOR 7FLAT J
Registration Number:24030100620072
|Transaction Date:05/02/2024
PRN:A2155209
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.54 M
Saleable Area
198sq.ft.
Buy $12,814 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
257sq.ft.
Buy $9,875 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42-52 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East