Sold
Golden MansionFLOOR 6FLAT F
Registration Number:10060700760038
|Transaction Date:28/05/2010
PRN:A2154434
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.39 M
Saleable Area
264sq.ft.
Buy $5,252 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $3,645 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 28/05/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42-52 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East