Sold
Golden MansionFLOOR 18FLAT G1
Registration Number:12032300780053
|Transaction Date:09/03/2012
PRN:B3648183
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.33 M
Saleable Area
144sq.ft.
Buy $9,221 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42-52 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East