Sold
Golden MansionFLOOR 19FLAT D
Registration Number:13012100530034
|Transaction Date:07/01/2013
PRN:B7789114
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
315sq.ft.
Buy $10,146 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
389sq.ft.
Buy $8,226 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 07/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42-52 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East