Sold
Golden MansionFLOOR 17FLAT H
Registration Number:08823380
|Transaction Date:13/11/2002
PRN:A2154814
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$500 K
Saleable Area
248sq.ft.
Buy $2,020 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 13/11/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42-52 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East