Sold

Golden MansionFLOOR 18FLAT F

Registration Number:08343441
||
梁國恩 Vincent Leung
elite
VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
PRICE
$670 K
call_me
Saleable Area
264sq.ft.
Buy $2,541 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
336sq.ft.
Buy $1,994 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2001
Golden MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Golden Mansion is located on 42-52 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East, Golden Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 216 units in total. The school network belongs to 16 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Golden Mansion is near to MTR Shau Kei Wan Station only 0 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42-52 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East