Sold
Golden MansionFLOOR 9FLAT J
Registration Number:08935500
|Transaction Date:09/05/2003
PRN:A2155228
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$430 K
Saleable Area
198sq.ft.
Buy $2,171 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42-52 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East