Sold
Golden MansionFLOOR 16FLAT H
Registration Number:12110902450155
|Transaction Date:19/10/2012
PRN:A2154800
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.35 M
Saleable Area
248sq.ft.
Buy $9,492 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $6,168 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42-52 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East