Sold
Golden MansionFLOOR 11FLAT H
Registration Number:09072663
|Transaction Date:14/11/2003
PRN:A2154759
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$460 K
Saleable Area
248sq.ft.
Buy $1,858 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 14/11/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42-52 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East