Sold
Golden MansionFLOOR 16FLAT B
Registration Number:12091400740329
|Transaction Date:10/09/2012
PRN:A2153923
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.43 M
Saleable Area
265sq.ft.
Buy $9,177 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
338sq.ft.
Buy $7,189 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42-52 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East