Sold
Golden MansionFLOOR 8FLAT C
Registration Number:21120200190141
|Transaction Date:26/11/2021
PRN:A2154099
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.1 M
Saleable Area
277sq.ft.
Buy $14,821 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
389sq.ft.
Buy $10,540 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 26/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42-52 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East