Sold
Golden Lion Garden Phase 2 Golden Fortune Court (block E)FLOOR 1FLAT 4
Registration Number:26011602250081
|Transaction Date:05/01/2026
PRN:B7958578
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.36 M
Saleable Area
306sq.ft.
Buy $10,991 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
499sq.ft.
Buy $6,733 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 05/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1987-10
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
2,768
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court