Sold
Golden Jubilee HouseFLOOR 9NO. 399
Registration Number:07321994
|Transaction Date:21/10/1997
PRN:A1466378
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
653sq.ft.
Buy $5,020 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 21/10/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
102
Walking toCauseway BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
389-399 Lockhart Road