Sold
Golden Lion Garden Phase 1 Golden Harvest Court (block F)FLOOR 17FLAT 2
Registration Number:24022100990016
|Transaction Date:22/01/2024
PRN:B9834599
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AllyLee李潔珊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334404)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
260sq.ft.
Buy $11,517 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $7,026 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 22/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1987-10
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
2,768
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court