Sold
Golden Lion Garden Phase 1 Golden Harvest Court (block F)FLOOR 19FLAT 7
Registration Number:20110902010061
|Transaction Date:03/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.68 M
Saleable Area
260sq.ft.
Buy $17,966 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $10,354 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1987-10
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
2,768
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court