Sold
Golden Lion Garden Phase 1 Golden Glory Court (block E)FLOOR 6FLAT 5
Registration Number:20082000530363
|Transaction Date:10/08/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$4.35 M
Saleable Area
266sq.ft.
Buy $16,361 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
417sq.ft.
Buy $10,432 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1987-10
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
2,768
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court