Sold
Golden Lion Garden Phase 2 Golden Fortune Court (block E)FLOOR 26FLAT 8
Registration Number:17091501420149
|Transaction Date:24/08/2017
PRN:A8896428
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
322sq.ft.
Buy $13,193 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $8,325 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 24/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1987-10
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
2,768
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court