Sold
Golden Lion Garden Phase 2 Golden Fortune Court (block E)FLOOR 20FLAT 8
Registration Number:18082101700389
|Transaction Date:23/07/2018
PRN:A8896396
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.44 M
Saleable Area
321sq.ft.
Buy $16,954 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $10,664 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 23/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1987-10
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
2,768
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court