Sold

Golden CourtFLOOR 9FLAT F

Registration Number:22110400220030
|
蔡丹青 Ice Choi
elite
IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
PRICE
$12 M
call_me
Saleable Area
978sq.ft.
Buy $12,264 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,380sq.ft.
Buy $8,696 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 21/10/2022
Golden CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Golden Court is located on 22-52 Electric Road, Golden Court divides into 1 blocks, 77 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Golden Court is near to MTR Tin Hau Station only 0 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
77
Walking toTin HauStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-52 Electric Road