Sold
Golden Lion Garden Phase 2 Golden Coronet Court (block G)FLOOR 28FLAT 5
Registration Number:22042601150140
|Transaction Date:12/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

3/11
PRICE
$4.82 M
Saleable Area
322sq.ft.
Buy $14,976 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $9,234 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1987-10
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
2,768
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court