Sold
Golden Lion Garden Phase 1 Golden Carnival Court (block D)FLOOR 9FLAT 3
Registration Number:24102901020018
|Transaction Date:04/10/2024
PRN:A8736702
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AllyLee李潔珊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334404)
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
285sq.ft.
Buy $9,816 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $6,009 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 04/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1987-10
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
2,768
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court