Sold
Golden Lion Garden Phase 1 Golden Carnival Court (block D)FLOOR 16FLAT 7
Registration Number:19040402160078
|Transaction Date:08/03/2019
PRN:A8737159
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AllyLee李潔珊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334404)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$4.67 M
Saleable Area
285sq.ft.
Buy $16,372 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
505sq.ft.
Buy $9,248 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1987-10
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
2,768
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court