Sold
Golden Lion Garden Phase 1 Golden Beauty Court (block B)FLOOR 19FLAT 3
Registration Number:20070901630209
|Transaction Date:16/06/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
285sq.ft.
Buy $16,828 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $10,300 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1987-10
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
2,768
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court