Sold
Gold Ming BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:10102601510032
|Transaction Date:08/10/2010
PRN:A7201885
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.25 M
Saleable Area
256sq.ft.
Buy $4,872 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $3,136 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
209-211 Yu Chau Street