Sold
Gold Ming BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:14072901530102
|Transaction Date:07/07/2014
PRN:B9643707
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.28 M
Saleable Area
256sq.ft.
Buy $8,900 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $5,729 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 07/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
209-211 Yu Chau Street