Sold
Gold Ming BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:20120901380050
|Transaction Date:27/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
256sq.ft.
Buy $12,101 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $7,789 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 27/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
209-211 Yu Chau Street