Sold

Gold Ming BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT B

Registration Number:14061300630029
|
王茹 Emma Wong
elite
EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
PRICE
$2.29 M
call_me
Saleable Area
256sq.ft.
Buy $8,931 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $5,749 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2014
Gold Ming BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Gold Ming Building is located on 209-211 Yu Chau Street, Gold Ming Building divides into 1 blocks, 24 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Gold Ming Building is near to MTR Sham Shui Po Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
209-211 Yu Chau Street