Sold
Gold Ming BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:16112500940057
|Transaction Date:14/11/2016
PRN:B6958431
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.06 M
Saleable Area
256sq.ft.
Buy $11,945 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $7,688 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 14/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
209-211 Yu Chau Street