Sold
Gold King MansionFLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:06070400380044
|Transaction Date:22/06/2006
PRN:A2527666
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$3.45 M
Saleable Area
567sq.ft.
Buy $6,082 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $4,929 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Tai Hang Drive