Sold
Tsuen Wan Garden Glory Court (block B)FLOOR 18FLAT 2
Registration Number:01052186
|Transaction Date:15/03/1996
PRN:A7643112
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.96 M
Saleable Area
549sq.ft.
Buy $3,570 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $2,882 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1982-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
464
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-18 Texaco Road