Sold
Genius CourtFLOOR 21FLAT E
Registration Number:18030701140190
|Transaction Date:23/02/2018
PRN:A4168666
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$8.25 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $18,162 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
674sq.ft.
Buy $12,240 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Fuk Lo Tsun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Golf Driving Range, Music Room, Computer Room, Terrence Garden