Sold
Genius CourtFLOOR 25FLAT C
Registration Number:05060302370022
|Transaction Date:20/05/2005
PRN:A4168400
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$1.98 M
Gross Area
491sq.ft.
Buy $4,033 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 20/05/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Fuk Lo Tsun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Golf Driving Range, Music Room, Computer Room, Terrence Garden