Sold
Genius CourtFLOOR 25FLAT F
Registration Number:16093000190010
|Transaction Date:15/09/2016
PRN:A4168817
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$7.3 M
Saleable Area
446sq.ft.
Buy $16,381 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
677sq.ft.
Buy $10,783 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 15/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Fuk Lo Tsun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Golf Driving Range, Music Room, Computer Room, Terrence Garden