Sold
General BuildingFLOOR 22FLAT A
Registration Number:07287628
|Transaction Date:08/09/1997
PRN:A0271152
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$3.18 M
Saleable Area
488sq.ft.
Buy $6,522 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
621sq.ft.
Buy $5,121 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 08/09/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
38
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6-14 Centre Street