Sold
General BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:16080801840068
|Transaction Date:29/07/2016
PRN:A0271338
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.2 M
Saleable Area
553sq.ft.
Buy $11,206 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $8,819 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 29/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
38
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6-14 Centre Street