Sold
General BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:06062302290020
|Transaction Date:06/06/2006
PRN:B6089539
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.28 M
Saleable Area
553sq.ft.
Buy $4,121 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $3,243 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
38
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6-14 Centre Street