Sold
Westlands Court Gee Lan MansionFLOOR 19FLAT A
Registration Number:15072401960086
|Transaction Date:30/06/2015
PRN:A3018975
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennyGeng耿江麗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483310)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.85 M
Saleable Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $15,440 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
491sq.ft.
Buy $11,914 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
652
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-11 Westlands Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden