Sold
Westlands Court Gee Lan MansionFLOOR 14FLAT E
Registration Number:11051700830030
|Transaction Date:09/05/2011
PRN:B6436049
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $9,465 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $7,393 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
652
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-11 Westlands Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden