Sold
GardeniaFLOOR 17FLAT F
Registration Number:25101402060182
|Transaction Date:18/09/2025
PRN:D2127083
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.56 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $13,543 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $9,850 /sq.ft.
Building Age
13 Years
Transaction Date: 18/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
208
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
468 Sai Yeung Choi Street North
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Mnin Bar