Sold
GardeniaFLOOR 35FLAT G
Registration Number:15120400420043
|Transaction Date:20/11/2015
PRN:D2128218
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.5 M
Saleable Area
396sq.ft.
Buy $13,885 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $10,110 /sq.ft.
Building Age
13 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
208
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
468 Sai Yeung Choi Street North
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Mnin Bar