Sold
GardeniaFLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:12111402850029
|Transaction Date:30/10/2012
PRN:D2126453
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$8.85 M
Saleable Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $15,721 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
781sq.ft.
Buy $11,332 /sq.ft.
Building Age
13 Years
Transaction Date: 30/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
208
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
468 Sai Yeung Choi Street North
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Mnin Bar